Fort Hays State University announces fall 2021 and spring 2022 graduates

7/18/22

By FHSU University Communications

HAYS, Kan. – A total of 2,239 students completed associate, bachelor, or graduate degrees at Fort Hays State University in the fall of 2021 and spring of 2022 terms.

Graduates are listed by semester, with their degrees. Graduates who requested privacy are included in the count but omitted from this listing. Graduates without hometowns on file were also omitted from the listing.

FHSU does not release degree lists until transcripts have been verified as having met all requirements for graduation.

Graduates from Kansas are arranged alphabetically by home county and city. Graduates from other states are listed alphabetically by state. International students are listed by country.

Darcie Rekae Croisant, Counseling – Master of Science

Courtney D. Orth, Bachelor of Business Administration

Adam Thomas Eisenbart, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Jeannette O’Dell, Bachelor of Business Administration

Avery Marie Larkin, Bachelor of Arts

Avery Marie Larkin, Bachelor of Arts

Adrianna L Morgenstern, Bachelor of Business Administration

Kaitlin M Adams, Bachelor of Business Administration

Hannah Marie Augustine, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jordan L. Haney, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Austin Lee LaViolette, Bachelor of Science

Erika D. Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Kimberlyn Alexis Sinclair, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jeremy Ray Breit, Bachelor of Science in Education

Alyssa Michelle Johnson, Bachelor of Business Administration

Molly Louise Schneider, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kelsey B. Demott, Special Education – Master of Science

Abigail Christian Duffy, Bachelor of Science in Education

Halee Dawn Russell, Education – Master of Science in Education

Keegan Nicolle Hanson, Education – Master of Science in Education

Melanie Renea Smith, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Samantha M Henning, Bachelor of Business Administration

Aliza C Cecchini, Bachelor of General Studies

Nancy Lynne Smith, Education – Master of Science in Education

Katlyn Danielle Sparks, Bachelor of Business Administration

Keanu Bradley, Education – Master of Science in Education

Gavin D. Wuthrich, Education Administration – Master of Science

Sydnee Rayann Donaldson, Bachelor of Science in Education

Keshia Walden, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jude Howard Faulkender, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Justin Alan Pacheco, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jackalyn M Endicott, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Madison Rylee Laudick, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Samantha Racquel Leis, Bachelor of General Studies

Dalton Jacob Haist, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Laci Elizabeth Cyr, Bachelor of Science in Education

Michael Cyr, Bachelor of Science in Education

Michael Cyr, Bachelor of Science in Education

Carrie Elizabeth Eakins, Associate of General Studies

Rowe Austin Hinkle, History – Master of Arts

Blaze Alec Payeur, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Blaze Alec Payeur, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Makaila J Peltier, Bachelor of Science in Education

Sarah Ashley Collins, Bachelor of Science in Education

Tori Noel Calia, Bachelor of Science

Jordan Renee Jackson, Education – Master of Science in Education

Amber Riley Page, Bachelor of General Studies

Ariana Estrada, Bachelor of Science in Education

Abby Lynn Onelio, Education – Master of Science in Education

Paige Lynn Smith, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Melinda Sue Smith, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jacob Edwin Fischer, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Troy Darrin Brown, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Joseph W Williams, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Diedre Linn Kramer, Biology – Master of Science

Gavin James Blehm, Bachelor of Music

Gavin James Blehm, Bachelor of Music

Gavin James Blehm, Bachelor of Music

Amanda Sue Dedonder, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Jennifer R. Dewitt, Bachelor of General Studies

Christina M. Sare, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Ashley Strecker, Education – Master of Science in Education

Mason Reed Hinkle, Bachelor of Arts

Mason Reed Hinkle, Bachelor of Arts

Justin Michael Christie, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Abigail Adair Hayes, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Dillon J. Blake, Education Administration – Master of Science

Randy Aaron Clark, History – Master of Arts

John M. Crider, Bachelor of General Studies

Michelle Lavery Derusseau, Bachelor of General Studies

Cornelius Mardell Edwards, Special Education – Master of Science

Courtney Diane Ellis, Education – Master of Science in Education

Connie Lynn Jordan, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Spencer Manning, Bachelor of Arts

Andrew Kemp Martin, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Carolina Gutierrez Pierce, Special Education – Master of Science

Kameron Robert Carey, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Cristen Danielle Bahr, Special Education – Master of Science

Tatum Michael Kimzey, Bachelor of Business Administration

Sierra M Schmidt, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jace D. Armstrong, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Ragan Nicole Arnold, Bachelor of Science

Kris Bradley, Bachelor of General Studies

Kylie Shae Brown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Jake Ryan Dechant, Bachelor of Arts

Jake Ryan Dechant, Bachelor of Arts

Adolfo Enrique Jara Encina, Bachelor of Business Administration

Dylan Flegler, Bachelor of Business Administration

Leroy Franco, Bachelor of General Studies

Leroy Franco, Bachelor of General Studies

Louis E. Fuqua, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Tanner Hallagin, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Jennifer Dawn Leiker, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Tara Nicole Linn, Bachelor of Science in Education

Allison E. Lubbers, Counseling – Master of Science

Lyndsay Renee McKennon, Psychology – Master of Science

Kaely Nicole McKinney, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Diane A. Mizer, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Sara Charlynn Nansel-Lantz, Biology – Master of Science

Claudine Diane Niyonsaba-Jacob, Bachelor of Science

Drew A. O’Brien, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Joshua Del Pemberton, Bachelor of Arts

Joshua Del Pemberton, Bachelor of Arts

Kayla Satomi, Bachelor of Science

Tressa L. Talamantes, Bachelor of Science in Education

Bryson Thomas, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Jade Erin Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Flaubert Toulaboe, Bachelor of Business Administration

Anniston Weber, Bachelor of Arts

Deonna Kay Wellbrock, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Jenna Marie Wright, Bachelor of Arts

Alyssa Wynn, Associate of General Studies

Katelyn Marie Zimmerman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Desirae Ann Karlin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Morgan Lee Leiker, Bachelor of Science in Education

Matthew Dean Froese, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Jenna Elizabeth Haase, Bachelor of Science in Education

Gregory K Cunningham, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Paola Arredondo, Bachelor of Science

Larae E. Boaldin, Bachelor of Arts

Larae E. Boaldin, Bachelor of Arts

Griffin Brunson, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Alisha N. Clark, Education – Master of Science in Education

Lynda Marquette Downing, Education Administration – Master of Science

Haley Jo Evans, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Kaci Elizabeth Finch, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Jenna Danielle Greenlee, Bachelor of Science in Education

Esmeralda L. Ibarra, Bachelor of Arts

Alicia M. Kay-Garcia, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Jayme Leann Kofoed, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Miguel López-Lemus, Bachelor of Arts

Jailene Mendoza, Bachelor of Science

Troy Nanninga, Counseling – Master of Science

Norma Ortega-Vargas, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Justin Richard Sabata, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Jesus Alejandro Vazquez, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Kynzi Nicole Soukup, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Derek Eugene Bevan, Education – Master of Science in Education

Bryant Arcos, Bachelor of Arts

Kameren Joan Blankman, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jeffrey Eugene Calhoun, Education – Master of Science in Education

Aneth Maria Del Carmen Morales Canales, Bachelor of Science

Sabrina L. Frerichs, Education – Master of Science in Education

Matthew Haselhorst, Bachelor of General Studies

Julianne Sondra Kemmerer, Psychology – Master of Science

Shae Lynnette Maniates, Bachelor of Arts

Martha Elizabeth Martinez, Education – Master of Science in Education

Gabriela Quezada, Education – Master of Science in Education

Kaden Joseph Riekenberg, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Tamara Ann Robertson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Katherine Rose Gleason, Bachelor of Business Administration

Marisa Danae Kistler, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Marisa Danae Kistler, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Cora Jo Tasset, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Matthew Allen Bange, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Laura Foster, Bachelor of Arts

Nadgi S Neuman, Bachelor of Science in Education

Aubrey Nichole Werth, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Zoey L. Wands, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Jill Renee Yelton, Bachelor of Science

Jonathan Aragon, Bachelor of Business Administration

Karina Alynette Lara, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Cassandra L. Stein, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Branson Sandoval, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Isabel Maria Peña, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Krista Irene Stramel, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kathryn L. Wilson, Education – Master of Science in Education

Brianna Maria Kraus, Counseling – Master of Science

Krista M Stafford, Bachelor of Science in Education

Adrianne Kamille Ferris, Bachelor of Science in Education

Laramie Jade McDaniel, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Rogelio Pando, Bachelor of Business Administration

Hilda Natasha Gonzalez, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Kacie Dawn Moree, Bachelor of Science in Education

Brandon W. Norman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Kieara Nichole Stokes, Bachelor of Science in Education

Allison Marie Lupfer, Bachelor of Science in Education

Joel D. Cawby, Bachelor of Arts

Samantha A Brady, Bachelor of Science in Education

Alexcia Fayth Proffitt, Bachelor of Science

Cooper Alexander Mickens, Bachelor of Business Administration

Wade W. G. Schneider, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Mallory Ann Jepson, Bachelor of Science in Education

Heather Lynn Garst, Bachelor of Science in Education

Amber N. Nichols, Special Education – Master of Science

Kimberly Ernster, Associate of General Studies

Amanda Kathleen Newburg, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Sara B. Reimer, Special Education – Master of Science

Taylor Grace Snell, Bachelor of Business Administration

Brandon Eugene Williams, Associate of Applied Science in Applied Technology And Leadership

Cynthia L. Burrows, Bachelor of Science in Education

Lisa Joerling, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Brady Joseph Koch, Bachelor of Science in Business Education

Shelby Brand, Psychology – Master of Science

Courtney Ann Donahey, Bachelor of General Studies

Marie Lisa Hoffman, Special Education – Master of Science

Kimberly Huff-Caplan, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Ashley Grace Orser, Counseling – Master of Science

Brett Richard Sabath, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Sarbrena Tansri, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Bailey N VonFeldt, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Kathryn Eliza Hambleton Willers, Education – Master of Science in Education

Mikaela Jo Cox, Bachelor of General Studies

Shalee Rose Eilderts, Special Education – Master of Science

Danielle Alexandra Greenwald, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Elizabeth Jane Hayden-Smith, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Corie Lynn, Bachelor of Arts

Lydia J. Meiss, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Ashley Clara Rabe, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jake Alan Lamb, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Maggie Mae McCombs, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Kyle S. Groff, Special Education – Master of Science

Jamie Andrew Willey, Education – Master of Science in Education

Alexis Lynn Peck, Bachelor of General Studies

Cheyenne Rowe, Bachelor of Music

Patricia Anderson, Special Education – Master of Science

Jana Michelle Deters, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jennifer Jean Florez, Bachelor of General Studies

Leah R. Cook, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Tiffany L Johnson, Bachelor of Business Administration

Tia Rael Hayworth, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Maddie Rose Lamb, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Rose Smith, Bachelor of Science in Education

Rose Smith, Bachelor of Science in Education

Sadie Marie Boline, Special Education – Master of Science

Alexia M. Johnson, Associate of General Studies

Jillian Dawn Hein, Counseling – Master of Science

Blake Ashton Crawford, Bachelor of Science in Business Education

Jordan L. Keating, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Rebecca S. Ryan, Special Education – Master of Science

Lily Bledsoe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Amenda Huse, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jordan Taylor Otto, Bachelor of Business Administration

Audra Marie Boerger, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jacob Aaron Coy, Bachelor of General Studies

Cindy Gloria, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Christa L. Schroeder, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jacquelyn Nicole Bennett, Associate of General Studies

Logan Michael Meyers, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Ashtyn Ruby Wallace, Associate of General Studies

Tiffany Renee Cawby, Bachelor of Science in Education

Samantha Lee Mahoney, Psychology – Master of Science

Hunter Budke, Bachelor of Business Administration

Drake Lee Kee, Bachelor of Science

Bryanna Nicole Kohler, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Elyse Nathalie Krier, Bachelor of General Studies

Garrett Lane McBlair, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Leann Mariah McKinney, Associate of General Studies

Cheyanne Leigh Clark, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Roman M. Lopez, Counseling – Master of Science

Olivia Jane Acuff, Bachelor of General Studies

Angeliqua Jo Bromley, Bachelor of Business Administration

Priscilla Leann Milburn, Bachelor of General Studies

Kendra Renee Koch, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Marissa June Randel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Amanda Jo Stallbaumer, Bachelor of Science in Education

Shawlisa John, Bachelor of Science in Education

Rachel Lavon Cofer, Bachelor of Business Administration

Katie Gideon, Bachelor of Science

Madison LaRae Seery, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Megan Marie Steele, Bachelor of Science in Education

Drake Lee Whalen, Bachelor of General Studies

Taylor Nicole McPherson, Bachelor of General Studies

Sean Mcfarland Norwood, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

John Grimes, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jackson Loren Stull Meiers, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Jessica Schneider, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Candice Peterson, Bachelor of Science

Scott David Palser, Advanced Professional Studies – Education Specialist

Haley Ruehlen, Bachelor of Science

Brooke Stahlecker, Education – Master of Science in Education

Erika Kristine Norris, Education Administration – Master of Science

Riana Brooke Mays, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Amber Elizabeth Hildebrand, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

True Lee Mussetter, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Kelsi Josephine Wood, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Bailey Lauren Batman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Payje Marie Dymond, Bachelor of General Studies

Tyler Austin Beckman, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Ashleigh Marie Bustillos, Bachelor of General Studies

Sidney Walter Hillman, Bachelor of Science in Tourism And Hospitality Management

Jenny K. Knoche, Education Administration – Master of Science

Macy Marissa Pickman, Education Administration – Master of Science

Craig Allen Dilbeck, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Stacy Favela, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Angela Diane Finn, Bachelor of General Studies

Nathan James Hale, Bachelor of General Studies

Tabitha Ann Hjerpe, Bachelor of Science

Erica Ashley Long, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Kathleen M. Marcum, Bachelor of Business Administration

Myranda Montana McMillin, Bachelor of Business Administration

Conor R. Reilly, Education Administration – Master of Science

Travis West, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Nichole Cathrine Allen, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Codi Reagan Custer, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Kari E. Duntz, Education – Master of Science in Education

Ivan Joseph Hartung, Education – Master of Science in Education

Dylan Paul Sherley, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Bj Beiker, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Tiffany Dawn Reddig, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Madisyn Joy Green, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Michelle Hammerschmidt, Special Education – Master of Science

Andrea Sue Buss, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Daylan M Carlson, Bachelor of Science in Education

Daylan M Carlson, Bachelor of Science in Education

Alex McLaughlin, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Megan Louise Goodheart Beiker, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Eleanor Astrid Carlson, Associate of General Studies

Kimberly Plaza, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Seth Joel Boxberger, Bachelor of Science in Education

Seth Joel Boxberger, Bachelor of Science in Education

Katelyn Aileen Schiffelbein, Education – Master of Science in Education

Charly Pearl Staab, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Alex J Windholz, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Davin Joseph Smith, Bachelor of Science in Technology Leadership

Davin Joseph Smith, Bachelor of Science in Technology Leadership

Davin Joseph Smith, Bachelor of Science in Technology Leadership

Kesa Augustine, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kendra Lynn Baumberger, Special Education – Master of Science

Lindsey Marie Berg, Bachelor of General Studies

Jaid Ashlee Bisping, Bachelor of General Studies

Tina Donnelly, Counseling – Master of Science

Rachael Diane Galvan, Bachelor of Science in Technology Leadership

Alexis Nykole Karabinas, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Alexis Nykole Karabinas, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Lexington Grace Kochanowski, Bachelor of Arts

Sidney C Smull, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Kelli Jean Umscheid, Counseling – Master of Science

Taylor LaVon Zimmerman, Bachelor of Business Administration

Karlee Alexis Hair, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Shylo Euphemia-Jean McCulloch, Bachelor of Science

Katie Rosalin Northway, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jaycie Hall, Bachelor of Science in Business Education

Lucia Marie Michaela Schoenecker, Education Administration – Master of Science

Jordan Lesly Spencer, Counseling – Master of Science

Derek Tyler Dunn, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Lynsey Shipman, Associate of General Studies

Emily Renae Bay, Associate of General Studies

Bonnie K. Lane, Education – Master of Science in Education

Loryn M. Smith, Bachelor of Science

Audrey Elizabeth Allen, Special Education – Master of Science

Christopher Brandon Ashley, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Mandy L. Bredehoft, Counseling – Master of Science

Megan Elizabeth Cain, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Samuel C. Garrison, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Adam Gepner, Bachelor of General Studies

Mallory Grabendike, Education – Master of Science in Education

Sarah Elizabeth Hanna, Bachelor of Science in Education

Tiffany Nhi Harlan, Education – Master of Science in Education

Hollie R. Herman, Bachelor of Science

Christopher Ryan Hutson, Education – Master of Science in Education

Timothy Leon Williamson Jr, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Ashley Renee Kutilek, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Jessica R Ledbetter, Bachelor of General Studies

Morgan R. McCullough, Bachelor of Arts

Nathan Dean Northrop, Bachelor of Music

Tracie E. Reida, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Erika Danyale Gaines Roberts, Special Education – Master of Science

Jhauna Renee Ruland, Bachelor of Science in Education

Victoria Micaela Ruvalcaba, Bachelor of Science in Technology Leadership

Julia Marie Sanders, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Brian L. Shilling, Special Education – Master of Science

Danielle Celeste Sidorek, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Tessa Rose Simon, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Jordan William Stevens, Bachelor of Arts

Jessica J. Terry, Bachelor of Science in Education

Randall W. Vandenhoek, Special Education – Master of Science

Hannah G. Weller, Education – Master of Science in Education

Kelsie Whitcomb, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kelsie Whitcomb, Bachelor of Science in Education

Earl Brian Yocam, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Linda J. Young, Counseling – Master of Science

Alison Christine Grahe, Education – Master of Science in Education

Michelle Christine Robinson, Bachelor of General Studies

Breaira Sue Bergstresser, Bachelor of Science in Education

Sandra Diane Klucas, Education – Master of Science in Education

Michael Wayne Slayton, Special Education – Master of Science

Tracy Leigh Bredow, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Kathryn R. Calvillo-Corona, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Reese Jordan Emert, Bachelor of Business Administration

Anthony Joseph Giddens, Bachelor of Science in Education

Marci Marie Henderson-Hodges, Special Education – Master of Science

Bradley R. Johnston, Special Education – Master of Science

Sarah Beth Mitchell, Special Education – Master of Science

Auburn Kaye Packer, Bachelor of Science in Education

Nicole Devona Payne, Special Education – Master of Science

Teresa A. Riner, Education – Master of Science in Education

Sarah Nicolle Rodecap, Education – Master of Science in Education

Kristi J. Satter, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Christie Noelle Slay, Special Education – Master of Science

Eric Stevenson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Kaley Lynn Taylor, Education – Master of Science in Education

William Michael Tunstall, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Bryan Scott Unruh, Special Education – Master of Science

Easton William Slipke, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Hannah Marie Eslinger, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Emma Leigh Austin, Bachelor of Science in Education

Nickolas Lucas, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Tracy N. Brill, Education Administration – Master of Science

Elizabeth Padilla De La Cruz, Bachelor of General Studies

Chelle Leininger, Counseling – Master of Science

Jackye V. Light, Special Education – Master of Science

Elvia Sanchez, Counseling – Master of Science

Kelly Marie Tate, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Brigitte L. Dejarnett, Education – Master of Science in Education

Kadin Michael Heacock, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

William Everett Allen, Education Administration – Master of Science

Taylen S. Hubbell, Bachelor of Arts

Kortney Chevelle Khan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Holli Jo Mazanec, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Natalie Elizabeth Oren, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Alexa Shaye Peden, Bachelor of Science in Education

Tatym Lee Rundel, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Jacquelyn Leigh Moss, Bachelor of General Studies

Emma Nichole Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Cara Joan Brunswig, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Bryn Cathleen Hafliger, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Alex Michael Haxton, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Sarah Nicole Schoenberger, Bachelor of Science

Madison Nicole Schoenthaler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Mackenzie Kay Howey, Bachelor of Science in Tourism And Hospitality Management

Jessie Sampson, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Tamera Jean Eckert, Advanced Professional Studies – Education Specialist

Jorge Luis Gallegos-Ornelas, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jorge Luis Gallegos-Ornelas, Bachelor of Science in Education

Lauren Beabout, Bachelor of Science in Education

Andrew Carl Brooks, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Gregory Allen Dunn, Bachelor of General Studies

Carrie Elizabeth Jaume, Bachelor of General Studies

Benjamin Tyler Johnson, Special Education – Master of Science

Stephanie Lynn Mullins, Bachelor of Science in Education

Johnathan Jesus Yanez, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Haley Alexis Deaton, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kayla Breannia Goines, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Jane Miller, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jack Marchant, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

James Ezra Edelstein, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Cristin Michelle Green, Psychology – Master of Science

Tyler Eugene Garza, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Daryl J Pemberton, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Christopher M. Abrams, Bachelor of General Studies

Sanaa Kayed Alfi, Bachelor of Science

Daren Bae, Bachelor of Business Administration

Lili Bagramyan, Bachelor of General Studies

Tony Banh, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Kristin Beth Bogner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Donna Alena Cairns, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Javier Gonzalez, Bachelor of Business Administration

Seth Arlon Hall, Bachelor of Business Administration

Joanna Leigh Harmon, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Edgar Omar Hernandez, Bachelor of General Studies

Terrence Paul Hunt, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Michael John Rudis, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Kurt J. Siejkowski, Bachelor of Business Administration

Kassady Jenae Smith, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

William C. Styers, Bachelor of Arts

Seth Whitaker, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Rebekah Yamauchi, Bachelor of Business Administration

Holly Ann Anderson, Biology – Master of Science

Tatiana Janae Barcikowski, Bachelor of Arts

Brooklynn Elaine Bracelin, Bachelor of Science

Stacey Sue Bullock, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Erin Elizabeth Byrum, Bachelor of General Studies

Zenyace Lucia Carrillo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Camden E. Charbonneau, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Erica Lynn Clark, Biology – Master of Science

Kent J. Cooper, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Lucas Paul Dillie, Bachelor of General Studies

Tobias J Godwin, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Olivia Mae Grosbach, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Catalina Maria Hernandez, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Shelby Lynne Hill, Bachelor of Science

Sheridan Hirsch, Advanced Professional Studies – Education Specialist

Bria Jonelle Jurbala, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Amanda Kay Klausmeier, Bachelor of General Studies

Morgan E. Pearson, Biology – Master of Science

Makenzie Lee Regan, Bachelor of Science in Education

Samantha Renae Smith, Bachelor of General Studies

Kirsten Laura Stockton, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Matthew James Thieman, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Courtney Alessandra Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Tourism And Hospitality Management

McKena Thomsen, Bachelor of Business Administration

Josie Ann Timmer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Erin Lynn Trumble, History – Master of Arts

Aubrey Marie Wheeler, Education Administration – Master of Science

Emma Rae Wiebe, Bachelor of Science in Education

Caitlyn Masin Wood, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Madison Zielinski, Bachelor of Science in Education

Tanvir Ahmed, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Thanuja Joseph, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Heather Abner, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Melly E. Ainsworth, Associate of General Studies

Alberto Vinent III, Special Education – Master of Science

Robert Lee Wilkerson Jr., Bachelor of General Studies

Josue Lopez, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jonathan Michael Loring, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

James E Lowery, Associate of General Studies

Siwatu Kijana Marshall, Bachelor of General Studies

Aretta Sherral Raines, Advanced Professional Studies – Education Specialist

Jonathan Lee Rome, Bachelor of General Studies

Diana Vigil, Bachelor of Science

Voshon Waiters, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Brianna Borders, Psychology – Master of Science

Rochelle N. Dunmore, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Salina Ann Hake, Bachelor of Science in Health Studies

Jesse James New II, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Veronica Paris Ingram, Education – Master of Science in Education

Curtis Brown Jr., Education – Master of Science in Education

Houda Miloudi, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Donna Keahi Holloway, Bachelor of Arts

Meadow Kiser, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Joseph Robinson Serna, Associate of Applied Science in Applied Technology And Leadership

Xiurong Sun, Education – Master of Science in Education

Tyler Giron, Bachelor of General Studies

Stephanie L. Harris, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Fatima Alweh, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Cindy Miyoko Buell, Education – Master of Science in Education

Carmen Canabal, Bachelor of General Studies

Alexis Ebony Carpenter, Bachelor of Science

Taylor Cook, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Maja Persa, Bachelor of Science

Amanda Lorraine Rapaduski, Bachelor of Arts

Travis Jay Abrahamson, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Megan Marie Boyd, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Swe Zin Win, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Amy Wiseman, Counseling – Master of Science

Michael Howard Arnett, Bachelor of General Studies

Ryann Beth Bratcher, Psychology – Master of Science

Illya K. Smirnov, Bachelor of General Studies

Dustin Robert Dugre, instructional Technology – Master of Science

April Rochelle Jaundoo, Counseling – Master of Science

Kemoy J. Taylor, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Eric Ian Hornak-Spoutz, Bachelor of General Studies

Richard L Lane, Bachelor of General Studies

Bret Kun Lee Luchs, Associate of General Studies

Shouky Mohamed Mackawee, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Ashia Proia, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Mary Kaitlin Rains, Education – Master of Science in Education

Travis Seiter, Bachelor of General Studies

Jermaine Smith, Associate of General Studies

Stacey Baedke, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Jesse R. Cler, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Scott David Duranceau, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Scott David Duranceau, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Mesgana B. Haile, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Amanda Elizabeth Reid, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Demarcus Jackson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Bryan J. Beaven, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Ragin Sue Boise, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Morgan Leigh Bradley, Bachelor of Science in Education

Andrew S. Christiansen, Bachelor of Science

William David Coe, Bachelor of General Studies

Aaron M Elliott, Bachelor of Science in Technology Leadership

Aaron M Elliott, Bachelor of Science in Technology Leadership

Robin Michelle Gier, Education Administration – Master of Science

Joshua Brooks Heimsoth, Art – Master of Fine Arts

D’Ante Tyree Horne, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Christopher Michael Krueger, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Deanna Mathia-Rounds, Bachelor of General Studies

Alexis Christinia McCrary, Bachelor of General Studies

Katelyn Marie Modlin, Bachelor of Arts

Ian Perry, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Stephen T. Robertson, Bachelor of Business Administration

Mark Rowe, Bachelor of General Studies

Martina Louann Ruiz, Bachelor of Science in Education

Erin Elizabeth Simar, Bachelor of Science in Education

Ian Swalwell, Education – Master of Science in Education

Devin P Tracy, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Logan Marie Williams, Bachelor of General Studies

Cory Jay Testroote, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Alicia Ann Aldridge, Bachelor of Business Administration

Kelsey Denise Hanshaw, Counseling – Master of Science

Mitchell Ryan Kihle, Bachelor of Business Administration

Brian Trent Killmon, Education – Master of Science in Education

Alicia Danai Miller, Bachelor of Science in Education

Cailyn Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Tessa M. Osten, Bachelor of Science

Shanna M. Smith, Bachelor of Science

Jessica Starr, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Nashlyn Grace Vidricksen, Psychology – Master of Science

Logan Waggoner, Special Education – Master of Science

Justine Danielle Johnson, Education Administration – Master of Science

Ashleigh Danielle Sorensen, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Deborah Christine Stefanik, Bachelor of Science

Rebecca A. Dalton, History – Master of Arts

Marnie B. Weiss, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Lyndsay Nicolle Ayala, Bachelor of Science

Timothy Eugene Reitz, Bachelor of General Studies

Nicholas Christopher Adamson, Associate of Applied Science in Applied Technology And Leadership

Wolfhard Anim, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Lynn El Anouti, Bachelor of Business Administration

Melissa Ann Morrison, Bachelor of Science in Education

Zachary T. Salvia, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Kacie Lyn Lord, Advanced Professional Studies – Education Specialist

Kathryn J Perry, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Holly Ann Buck, Bachelor of Business Administration

Seniqua Marie Carter, Bachelor of Science in Tourism And Hospitality Management

Nicole Marie Grose, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Jason Kenneth Harper, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Bryon Anthony Kinsman, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jessica Lynn McCurley, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jeffrey Dale Rolland, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Mark Saracco, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Melanie D. Setser, Bachelor of General Studies

Catherine Adeline Stiens, Bachelor of Business Administration

Kimberly Walker, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Tonya K. Alm, Education – Master of Science in Education

Eric Ausland, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Blake Edwin Burd, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Samantha Burnett, Bachelor of Business Administration

Mitchell Everett Don Foote, Special Education – Master of Science

Nathaniel Richard Galbreath, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Jaden Ann Hobbs, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Sarah Elizabeth Lasater, Education – Master of Science in Education

Stephanie Jane Manis, Education – Master of Science in Education

Eric William Neill, Bachelor of Business Administration

Christian Bennett Phillips, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Whitney Jae Randall, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Jordan Lorenz Starks, Bachelor of Business Administration

Ridge Leighton Stephens, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Naicee Diane Sutter, Education – Master of Science in Education

April Wintrode, Bachelor of Business Administration

Cameron Evangeline Sipe, Psychology – Master of Science

Karma Joy Watters, Counseling – Master of Science

January Lea Abel, Bachelor of Science

Lonnie J. Corley, Education – Master of Science in Education

Titilayo Egbebi, Bachelor of Science in Education

Nicholas R. Helman, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Casey Banks McCoy, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Anna Gaffney Duval, Bachelor of Science in Education

Tracey Anne Gandhi, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Nina Simone Navarro, Bachelor of General Studies

Jack R. Rice, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Alicia Jones Thompson, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Krysten Woods, Bachelor of General Studies

Patrick William Carr, Advanced Professional Studies – Education Specialist

Brandi Hernandez, Bachelor of General Studies

Stuart Lenig, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Ann Kathleen Miller, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Sarah G. Alexander, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Shannon Elizabeth Allmann, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Joan Castle, Bachelor of Business Administration

Blake Russell Chapman, Geosciences – Master of Science

Chance Jordan Fuller, Bachelor of Science in Education

Chance Jordan Fuller, Bachelor of Science in Education

Tenessa J. Gambrell, Bachelor of Science in Education

Hunter Sutton Graham, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Kelly Beth Hansen, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Ashlyn Nicole Hatley, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Kingsley Ndubuisi Iwu, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Jayme Johnson, Bachelor of Arts

Stefan R. Mallory, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Lacy McCandless, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Olufunmilayo Ogunlami, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Nicolas Perdomo, Psychology – Master of Science

Chandler Coyle Roberts, Bachelor of Business Administration

Tammy Roddy, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Emily Diane Sable, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Taiga Wayne Spangler, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Jonathan Wesley Walsh, Bachelor of General Studies

James Edward Cox, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Ciara Angelina Rynearson, Bachelor of General Studies

Jennifer Marie Bagnas, Education – Master of Science in Education

Taylor A. Bobinski, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Tenzin Chime, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Heather Ann Raatz, Bachelor of Science in Education

Rebekah N Horne, Bachelor of Science

James Mackerras, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Kara Q. Nguyen, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Sarrel Q. Rico, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Laurie Catherine Romey, Counseling – Master of Science

Marcelo Varas, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Jonathan Eugene Barnhart, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Phillip E. Gillenwater, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Cierra Jones, Special Education – Master of Science

Holly Lynn Winiarczyk, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Fee Rocha, Bachelor of Science

Ta’Karris O. Bullard, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Johanna Ruth Goering Jones, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Lorraine E. Kuzen-Stephens, Bachelor of General Studies

Haomiao Lu, Bachelor of Arts

Yuanlong (David) Qi, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Yueheng Tang, Education – Master of Science in Education

Ke Yu, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Terry Alan Rocha, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Kristófer James Eggertsson, Bachelor of Science

Monica O. Dunbar, Psychology – Master of Science

Mateo F. Rivarola Angulo, Bachelor of Business Administration

Ronald Eduardo Storrer Centurion, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Jeanne Ann Cook, Education – Master of Science in Education

Erica Librero Woods, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Mame Coura Seck, Bachelor of Business Administration

Victoria Hoerst, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Sittichok Weerapunyanont, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

 

Melissa Sue Genoble, Bachelor of Science in Education

Peyton Lee Haffner, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Timothy Lemichael Genoble, Jr., Bachelor of Science in Education

Teagan Kern, Bachelor of Science

Eric Lynn Lawrence, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Taelyn Nichole Mathews, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Haley Marie Amaya, Bachelor of Science in Education

Ashley Jean Moeck, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Blayze Amber Starr Scott, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Kyler Garrett Sill, Bachelor of Business Administration

Kylie Kay Lamatsch, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Lee S. Letourneau, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Colton Taylor Potts, Bachelor of Business Administration

Katelyn Maryann Reh, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Molli Renae Banks, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Jordan Boone, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Jordan Keil, Bachelor of Science

Grant Michael Keller, Bachelor of Business Administration

Katie Mae Maneth, Bachelor of Science in Education

Hunter Ryleigh Marcum, Bachelor of Social Work

Karah Lynn Roach, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Keaton Sander, Bachelor of Business Administration

Paloma Sandoval, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Shaley Ka Sciacca, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Parker Breanne Smith, Bachelor of Science

Allison Nicole Stocker, Bachelor of Business Administration

Masen Emilio Torres, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Maryann Marie Whaley, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Heaven Yager, Bachelor of Science in Education

Christopher Andrew Ball, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Seth Thomas Anders Colson, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Patricia Rayn Evans, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Emily Danielle Mooney, Bachelor of Science in Education

Brooke E. Reif, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jaci Rose Schremmer, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Jaci Rose Schremmer, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Blake Ray Bahr, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Krista Claire Schneider, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Lisa Marie Starr, Education Administration – Master of Science

Emme Makenna Leupold, Bachelor of Science

Doris Ann Shopteese, Bachelor of General Studies

Shiloh Amanda Tyler, Education – Master of Science in Education

Tara Marie Wikle, Special Education – Master of Science

Evelyne Munyari Bryant, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Tiphanie James, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Staci Alexis Rongish, Bachelor of Business Administration

Rachel M. Schwartzbeck, Education – Master of Science in Education

Ellen Jonina Schwartzbeck, Education – Master of Science in Education

Samantha L. Brown, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Samantha L. Brown, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Janae S. Mettling, Counseling – Master of Science

Bailey Kay Killgore, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Sidney Hill Sullivan, Bachelor of Arts

Kyle Evan Harvey, Bachelor of Science in Business Education

Amanda L. Knowles, Counseling – Master of Science

Samantha Chantal Bishop, Education – Master of Science in Education

Rylee Massey, Psychology – Master of Science

Whitney Leigh Thompson, Counseling – Master of Science

Janeth Elena Perez-Medina, Bachelor of Social Work

Derek Alexander Queen, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Devin Rohweder, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Kylie Elizabeth Sherlock, Bachelor of Social Work

Zoe Taylor Sundstrom, Bachelor of Business Administration

Lezah Mae Fox, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Candace Leigh Grady, Bachelor of Science in Education

Haley Rae Walker, Counseling – Master of Science

Halie Nicholle Harrington, Bachelor of Science

Elizabeth Diane Kiser, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Haley Rose Moon, Psychology – Master of Science

Kade M. Wallace, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Jordan Lynn Couey, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Gabrielle Mackenzie Nelms, Bachelor of Business Administration

Clay Francis Girard, Bachelor of Science

Cydney Denise Bergmann, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Cydney Denise Bergmann, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Charity L. (Trost) Brown, Bachelor of Science in Education

Autumn Rose Cress, Education – Master of Science in Education

Kelsey Longfellow, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Roylynn Hui Madden, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Braydan M. Tang, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Carley Rae Martin, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Stacy N. Augustyn, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Carson David Gerstner, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Dalton James Morehead, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Arturo Mendoza, Bachelor of General Studies

Mariah M. Rippe, Bachelor of Business Administration

Sarah Elkarmi, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Jay H. Buffum, Education – Master of Science in Education

Julianna Mae Smarsh, Education – Master of Science in Education

Cathleen S. Trollman, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jenna L. Jarman, Bachelor of Business Administration

Seth William Bowers, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Cassidy Renae Feldt, Bachelor of Business Administration

Parker Gentry, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Trey Mason Hoerner, Bachelor of Business Administration

Monica Rene’ Serrano, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

April Marie Shaw, Bachelor of Social Work

Jaden Walters, Bachelor of Science in Education

Shelby Marie Brin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Shaelynn Cross, Bachelor of Science in Education

Haley Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Brylee Mae Wiedmer, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Brylee Mae Wiedmer, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Derek Scott Gilbert, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Tierra Deonna Balluch, Bachelor of Science in Tourism And Hospitality Management

Stephen Christopher Anderson, Special Education – Master of Science

Amy Leigh Beecher, Advanced Professional Studies – Education Specialist

Whitney A. Brown, Bachelor of General Studies

Clinton P. Carter, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Hunter Dean Crisp, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Brandi Janell Flisram, Special Education – Master of Science

Kendra Nicole Jones, Bachelor of Business Administration

Laura J. Leach, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Laura J. Leach, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Nathan Robbins, Bachelor of Science in Education

Bonnie J. Sandefer, Bachelor of General Studies

Madeleine G. Stegman, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Jennifer Marie Stogsdill, Special Education – Master of Science

Lucas Emerson Werner, Bachelor of General Studies

Hannah Elizabeth Korth, Bachelor of Arts

Corey Jon Dunlap, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Paige Rene Herrmann, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Andrea Paige Nachole Menard, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Ricardo A. Lujan, Jr., Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Shena Mary Anna O’Brien, Bachelor of Business Administration

Hannah Mercedes Ezell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Susana Penner-Hiebert, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Amber Marie Deutscher, Education – Master of Science in Education

Joseph G. Eck, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Matthew J. Erbert, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Shelby Gottschalk Herl, Special Education – Master of Science

Martin Junior Hernandez, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Shelby Nicole Mattke, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Haley Irene Reiter, Bachelor of Science in Tourism And Hospitality Management

Cricket J. Schmidt, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Ali Janae Weber, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Ali Janae Weber, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Leeann Marie Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Taylor Nichole Adams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Erin Hope Adams, Bachelor of Arts

Kelli Autumn Arnold, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Brooks David Barber, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Pamela R. Baumfalk, Bachelor of Science in Education

Seth Thomas Beauchamp, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Heather Nicole Befort, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Jordan Michael Betts, Bachelor of Business Administration

Alysha Kay Bieberle, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kinley Rene Boys, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Mikhail Wayne Brown, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Hunter Joseph Brown, Bachelor of Science in Education

Hunter Joseph Brown, Bachelor of Science in Education

Hunter Joseph Brown, Bachelor of Science in Education

Morgan Marie Budig, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Calley Ann Burr, Bachelor of Science

Trinity Nicole Callis, Bachelor of Science

Allison Marie Campbell, Bachelor of General Studies

Shayla Rae Cochran, Bachelor of Science

Taylor Leigh Cooper, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Megan Marie Cranwell, Bachelor of Business Administration

Ya Binta Darboe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Wesley Davis, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Joslyn K. Dinkel, Bachelor of Science

Taylor Ann Dinkel, Psychology – Master of Science

Alliana Marie Drees, Bachelor of Business Administration

Osiris Nuñez Espinoza, Bachelor of Arts

Osiris Nuñez Espinoza, Bachelor of Arts

Amanda D. Frank, Education – Master of Science in Education

Veranika A. Fuller, Bachelor of Arts

Makenzie Ann Giess, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Anyel Medina Gomez, Associate of General Studies

Justin Gottschalk, Bachelor of Business Administration

Anna Renee Gottschalk, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Torrie Lynn Gregg, Bachelor of Business Administration

Karen Guzman, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Karen Guzman, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Marla Jaqueline Guzman, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Marla Jaqueline Guzman, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Sandra Angelica Guzman, Bachelor of Science

Alison Jean Helget, History – Master of Arts

Erin Elizabeth Hernandez, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Kayla M. Hickel, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Jerome Robert Hoffman, Associate of Applied Science in Applied Technology And Leadership

Jerome Robert Hoffman, Associate of Applied Science in Applied Technology And Leadership

Andrew Ballard Jacobs, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Abby Nicole Kennemer, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Erik M. Kreutzer, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Carly L. Langston, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Mallory Linn, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Mallory Linn, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Michelle Marie Litton, Education – Master of Science in Education

Rachelle Marie Lumpkins, Bachelor of Music

Rachelle Marie Lumpkins, Bachelor of Music

Miranda G. McCutcheon, Counseling – Master of Science

Jeremiah Alan McEwan, Associate of General Studies

Patrick J. McGinnis, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Gracyn S. Miller, School Psychology – Education Specialist

Courtney Nichole Molleker, Bachelor of Science

Courtney Nichole Molleker, Bachelor of Science

Adriana Cervantes Montanez, Bachelor of Arts

Adriana Cervantes Montanez, Bachelor of Arts

Adriana Cervantes Montanez, Bachelor of Arts

Nicole Lee Napell, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Taffra Picking, Biology – Master of Science

Kyra Nicole Polifka-Wilhelm, Bachelor of Business Administration

Kelsie Marie Rielle, School Psychology – Education Specialist

Mary (Kathy) Robb, Art – Master of Fine Arts

Ethan Rohr, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Ethan Rohr, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Ethan Rohr, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Sarah Emmalee Rooney, Psychology – Master of Science

Amy Lyn Schaffer, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Jordan Michael Schmeidler, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Mark Joseph Schuckman, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Shyann Marie Schumacher, Bachelor of Science

Ciara Dawn Seib, Bachelor of Science

Tracy M. Sharp-Marion, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Bubacarr Sisawo Sisay, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Tsz Hong Michael Tam, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Suat Huay Tan, Art – Master of Fine Arts

Cammi Lee Tetlow, Bachelor of General Studies

Bryce Thornton, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Codi M. Urbanek, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Kyler Mathias Voss, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Morgan Renae Weber, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

Sheldon Joseph Weber, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Amber Christine Weigel, Bachelor of General Studies

Connor B. Winter, Bachelor of Science

Elex Nyjee Wright, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Megan Michelle Zeman, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Brandi Alexandra Zimmerman, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Allen John Zollinger, Psychology – Master of Science

Ashley Lynn Luna Gonzalez, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

Kelly M. Griffin, Bachelor of General Studies

Sidney A. Schmeidler, Special Education – Master of Science

Jeanae Dayle Brungardt, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Darrell Bud Keith Gustin, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Riley Grace Dietz, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Aaron James Dlabal, Bachelor of General Studies

Megan Nicole Koch, Education – Master of Science in Education

Emmery Taylor Ristvedt, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Omar David Angeles, Bachelor of General Studies

Madison Bellows, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Alexander J. Chamblin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Karen Valdez Chavez, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Veronica Ruiz Contreras, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Natalie R. Crook, Special Education – Master of Science

Jeffrey D. Cutter, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Jocelyn Carolina Lemus Diaz, Psychology – Master of Science

Lourdes Amparo Hernandez, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Dora M. Herrera, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Javier Almaraz, Jr., Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Maria Lobatos, Bachelor of Science

Nicole Dawn Martin, Bachelor of General Studies

Josue J. Negron, Bachelor of Science in Education

Josue J. Negron, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kristina Renee Ochoa, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Mikel Lee Osborne, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Alexsis Rainer, School Psychology – Education Specialist

Jayden J. Robins, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Brice A Rohling, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Anna Kathryn Roth, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Shauna M. Santiago, Bachelor of Arts

Joshua W. Sauer, Education – Master of Science in Education

Cameron L. Skipper, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Claudia St.Clair, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Ray Guerreros Urbina, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Giselle Velasco, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Thuy Minh Vo, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Abbie Jean Zimmerman, Bachelor of Science in Education

Efrain Flores, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Alexander Louis Ortega, Bachelor of Business Administration

Ryli Elise Soukup, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Angelica Vanesa Avila-Ochoa, Bachelor of Business Administration

Miguel Baca, Bachelor of Business Administration

Marlene Barajas, Bachelor of Science in Education

Collin Michael Clark, Bachelor of Business Administration

Kylie Shea Collins, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Kylie Shea Collins, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Amber Marie Fuller, Bachelor of General Studies

Brett Michael Groth, Bachelor of Science in Education

Brett Michael Groth, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jonathan N. Hansen, Advanced Professional Studies – Education Specialist

Amber L Haskell, Bachelor of Science

Eva N. Haun, Bachelor of Social Work

Niurka Kassandra Henriquez, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Jessica Rae Hertel, Bachelor of Science in Tourism And Hospitality Management

San Juanita Heytens, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Cara Elizabeth Huck, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jalen Alexander Ibarra, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jewel Lee Knight, Bachelor of Social Work

Justin Samuel Korbe, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Cristina Lazcano, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Citlalli M. Cobian Lepe, Bachelor of Arts

Citlalli M. Cobian Lepe, Bachelor of Arts

Brenda Marlene Marquez-Robles, Bachelor of Social Work

Jannette Johanna Martin, Education – Master of Science in Education

Tracy J. Mejia, Bachelor of Social Work

Jake Montgomery, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Elijah Paul Moore, Education – Master of Science in Education

Alicia A. Noland, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Cindy Pastran-Gonzalez, Bachelor of Arts

Summer Lea Rhodes, Bachelor of Social Work

Charree Donley Rodriguez, Education – Master of Science in Education

Crystal Rojas, Bachelor of Arts

Yeimi Lopez Romo, Bachelor of Business Administration

Diana Rubio, Bachelor of Arts

Elizabeth Ann Spindler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Karime Anays Talavera, Bachelor of Social Work

Eddie J Del Toro, Bachelor of Business Administration

Alejandra Velez, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Savana Grace Wilson, Bachelor of Science

Camryn D. Youngers, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Linda K. Fry, Education – Master of Science in Education

Haley Jo Gleason, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Margaret Cole Krominga, Bachelor of Business Administration

Hannah Christine Sites, Special Education – Master of Science

Logan Ryan Lix, Bachelor of Business Administration

Brent Austin Hornbuckle, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Brent Austin Hornbuckle, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Brent Austin Hornbuckle, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Trey Anthony Rich, Bachelor of Business Administration

Avery Lauren Welton, Bachelor of Science

KaCee James, Education Administration – Master of Science

Abigail Renee Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Rebecca June Deterding, Education – Master of Science in Education

Sarah J. McCurdy, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Allyson Bogen, Special Education – Master of Science

Sierra Bracken, Bachelor of Arts

Christopher Allen Crawford, Bachelor of Science

Kyle William Irvine, Education Administration – Master of Science

Stefanie Renee Laudick, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Emilia Mendiola-Walsh, Special Education – Master of Science

Cindy Marie Peterson, Bachelor of Science

Charles Andrew Peyla, Bachelor of Business Administration

Brittney Mikayla Powers, Education Administration – Master of Science

Brittney Mikayla Powers, Education Administration – Master of Science

Kimberly B. Dohm, Education – Master of Science in Education

Sharita Marie Schwarz, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Blake Evelyn Selensky, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Autumn Nicole Cox, Bachelor of Science

Steven G. Hamel, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Jami R. Sprinkle, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Jason Connor Borthwick, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Erika Beatriz Castro, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Erika Beatriz Castro, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Manuel Benito Garcia Jr., Education – Master of Science in Education

Kurtis Ray Rodriguez, Communication – Master of Science

Aspen Mckenna Bell, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Caitlyn Goering, Education – Master of Science in Education

Alexander Kelly Shriner, Bachelor of Business Administration

Ashlyn Taylor Cure, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Brock Michael Davis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Priscilla Evangeline Hollingsworth, Special Education – Master of Science

Jackson Matthew Miller, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Madison Marae Miller, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Ramona Rhodes, Bachelor of Social Work

Emily Grace Salmans, Bachelor of Science in Education

Joshua D. Platt, Education – Master of Science in Education

Latham Michael Wiggins, Education – Master of Science in Education

Mattie Rayann Holzmeister, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Mattie Rayann Holzmeister, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

McKellen Matthew Rains, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Collin Ray Sharpe, Bachelor of General Studies

Alyse Michelle Pollart, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Justin Derrick McCartney, Education – Master of Science in Education

Dakota Scott Blaylock, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Tayler Grace Vannatta, Bachelor of Science in Education

Melissa Bauerle, Education – Master of Science in Education

Emily Michelle Peaney, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Jasmin Porras, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Gavin Powell, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Judy Brown, Counseling – Master of Science

Cody James Stephenson, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

Bailey Denise Zerger, Bachelor of Social Work

Joni Enns, Bachelor of Science in Education

Joni Enns, Bachelor of Science in Education

Clarissa Najera, Bachelor of Business Administration

Chloe Kwen Simmons, Bachelor of Science in Education

Danielle Nicole Alley, Counseling – Master of Science

Andrew Marek, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Colby Stoller, Counseling – Master of Science

Alize Danielle Bryan, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Alize Danielle Bryan, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Myranda Lee Bahm, Bachelor of Science

Heather Marie Masuch, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Jason Christopher Crawford, Counseling – Master of Science

Zachariah Paul Harvey, Bachelor of Arts

Zachariah Paul Harvey, Bachelor of Arts

Kody James Gibson, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Erica L Harper, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kara Lynn Loomis, Education – Master of Science in Education

Brady K. Jeffery, Bachelor of Science in Education

Megan Pyle, Bachelor of General Studies

Peter Jonathan Reimers, Education – Master of Science in Education

Emily Joan Harsch, Counseling – Master of Science

Kimberly Kay Eckardt, Special Education – Master of Science

Erin Lee Stout, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Zachary Allen Wathen, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Loren C. Beggs, Bachelor of Science

Marlynda L. Dixon, Bachelor of Science

Amanda Rose Garcia, Bachelor of Science in Health Studies

Krystalin Kaye Jenkins, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Kacey Love Kennett, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Elisabeth Moira Lander, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Patricia Lintz, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Cydney J. May, Bachelor of General Studies

Allyson Sophia Ritter, Bachelor of Social Work

Leslie Ann Schrader, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Jordyn Toomay, Bachelor of Science

Nichole Lynn Zuniga, Education – Master of Science in Education

Elizabeth Brewer, Education – Master of Science in Education

Corey Ryan Dahl, Education – Master of Science in Education

Bla Gambill, Bachelor of Science in Education

Bla Gambill, Bachelor of Science in Education

Skyler M. Jones, Bachelor of Social Work

Susan S. Ling, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Eric Andrew Mathes, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Taysa Cueva Muijres, Bachelor of Science in Education

Christopher Charles Osgood, Education Administration – Master of Science

Gabriella K. Salmento, Bachelor of Business Administration

Adam J. Schutz, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Lauren Caroline Slade, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Brandon Emery Smith, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Abigail Cater, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Chelsea Nicole Hargrove, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Regan Mara Jones, Bachelor of Science in Education

Dallas Ryan Read, Bachelor of Science

Jeremy Allen Studt, Bachelor of Science in Technology Leadership

Brooks Wright, Bachelor of Business Administration

Alexis Zubik, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Eric Rincon, Bachelor of Arts

Jennifer Terrazas, Bachelor of Science

Erica Dawn Carter, Bachelor of Social Work

Jayden Rose Garcia, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Jenna Beth Fitzsimmons, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Danica Kostner, Biology – Master of Science

Topaz Jennifer Krehbiel, Education Administration – Master of Science

Stanley Obrock, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Mackenzie Sinclair Wertz, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Misty L. Burke, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jessica L. Keaton, Bachelor of Arts

Madelyn Rose Marlow, Bachelor of General Studies

Sara L. Teeter, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Miguel A. Gonzalez, Jr., Bachelor of Business Administration

Linda Michele Foster, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Nicole Michelle McDaniel, Bachelor of General Studies

James L. Robinson, Special Education – Master of Science

Elizabeth Lee Shelley, Bachelor of General Studies

Allison Marie Flinn, Special Education – Master of Science

Janae Carlson, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Carol Diane Jackson, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Rachel Lauren Milnark, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Paige Denise Rice, Education – Master of Science in Education

Mirinda Ayn Lowery, Associate of General Studies

Melanie Jean Reed, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Jerrad Matthew Willis, Communication – Master of Science

Mia Bond, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Gretchen N. Newton-Harbour, Education – Master of Science in Education

Melissa Timson, Bachelor of Science in Education

Molly Marie Welsh, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jaqueline Delgado Garay, Bachelor of General Studies

Jacee Grace Hillegeist, Bachelor of Science

Jenna Nicole Wolf, Bachelor of Science

Shawn Michael Russell, Special Education – Master of Science

Abigail Christine Stewart, Bachelor of Science

Saul Trujillo, Education – Master of Science in Education

Daniel Scott Hinton, Bachelor of Business Administration

Krista Lea Graber, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jacob Corey Crabb, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Maryna Ann Buessing, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Bridgett A. Whitman, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Jennifer Leigh Pacha, Education – Master of Science in Education

Megan Leigh Ogg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Macy Grace DeWitt, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Katlyn A. Martinez, Bachelor of General Studies

Rebecca Anne Buller, Bachelor of Science in Education

William Vincent Evans, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Ethan Andrew Grennan, Biology – Master of Science

Alexis Haley Hattabaugh, Bachelor of Science in Education

Staci Kaye Kinderknecht, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Jennifer L. Mickle, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Chayce Pontius, Bachelor of Business Administration

Andrew Lee Trowbridge, Bachelor of Business Administration

Megan Ashley Wiens, Bachelor of Social Work

Ellen J. Durst, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Mallory Donlee Bergkamp, Bachelor of Science in Education

Aaron Tate Shumard, Education – Master of Science in Education

Grachelle Anne Kuhns, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Liberty Love Luetters, Bachelor of Science in Education

Lexus Luetters, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jateice Janay Vieux, Bachelor of Science in Education

Patricia Elizabeth Fowler, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Robert Alan Bovaird, Special Education – Master of Science

Larry Galen Gazaway, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kade Richard Larson, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Jessica Ann Fox, Bachelor of Science

Julia Beaver, Education – Master of Science in Education

Trevor Steven Gallagher, Bachelor of General Studies

Lindsey Hurlbut, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Maximo Sireno Penichet III, Special Education – Master of Science

Brianna Nicole Stites, Bachelor of Science in Business Education

Andrew Johnson Thurlow, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Alexis Anne Budke, Education – Master of Science in Education

Paul D. Finney, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Autumn Paige Sneath, Bachelor of Science

Maeve Noelle Spangler, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

Letitia D. Wright, Bachelor of Science

Kathryn J. Hughes, Education – Master of Science in Education

Tori Lee Moses, Bachelor of General Studies

Morgan LaShai Sanchez, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Chandler Lee Burrows, History – Master of Arts

Preston Allen Burrows, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Riley Hanzlik, Counseling – Master of Science

Nathan Rempe, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Brian Keith Cole, Psychology – Master of Science

Trenton Alexander Cox, Education – Master of Science in Education

Wendy K. Roever, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Carissa Williams, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Monica Spiritas, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Elizabeth Jean Cochran, Education – Master of Science in Education

Chynelle Elizabeth Kraft, Psychology – Master of Science

Darian Schlegel, Psychology – Master of Science

Audrie Rowena Burge-Meyer, Psychology – Master of Science

Sarah Kathleen Davis, Bachelor of Science in Education

Rebecca Pagel, Education – Master of Science in Education

Raylee Emley, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Stephanie Goetz, Bachelor of Business Administration

Lisa Dian Reeser, Counseling – Master of Science

Melinda A. Davidson, Bachelor of Science in Education

Adrienne Lee Dickey, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Michele Renee Herren, Education – Master of Science in Education

Madison Layne Burda, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Matthew J. Tanis, Bachelor of Science

Hannah Marie Chambray, Bachelor of Science in Education

Roxton Jay Brown, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Katherine J. Hindman, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Kenton Lee Ubelaker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Meghan Jolene Stanley, Bachelor of Social Work

Courtney Eileen Walker, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Peyton Noelle Jones, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Kayla Michelle McClintock, Bachelor of Arts

Marissa Morris, Bachelor of Science

Kylee Jean Roth, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Lindsay Renae Shupe, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Jacob R. Falder, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Kassidy Jean King, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Kaitlynn Michelle King, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

Alyssa Pauline Clark, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Alyssa Pauline Clark, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Nichole Greta Marie Graham, Bachelor of Arts

Grace Marie Marshall, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Cameron Ryan Murray, Bachelor of Business Administration

Cameron Ryan Murray, Bachelor of Business Administration

Earl S. Reed, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Micaela D. Polson, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Taylor Ziegler, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Gina Peak, Special Education – Master of Science

Kelcee Logan Braun, Associate of General Studies

Lane W. Stapleton, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Brennan M. Engle, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Terra Keeten, Education Administration – Master of Science

Allison Kathleen Vahling, Education – Master of Science in Education

Christen Brooke Greving, Special Education – Master of Science

Jack Pakkebier, Bachelor of Science

Tanner Lynn Marten, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Emily Marie Ronnebaum, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Racheal Hunt, Special Education – Master of Science

Debbie Marie Berg, Bachelor of Arts

Debbie Marie Berg, Bachelor of Arts

Brianne Perry Mulligan, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Taegan Sean Schoenfeld, Bachelor of Business Administration

Brooklynn Likay Bourgeois, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Isabelle Claire Cannata, Bachelor of Arts

Melanie Sue Dishman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Dayla Janae Garten, School Psychology – Education Specialist

Paige Reece Huber, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Blake Robert Lee, Education – Master of Science in Education

Brett A. McKitrick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Brett Lawrence Winsor, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Tonya L. Younie, Special Education – Master of Science

Brianna Nicole Barnum, Bachelor of General Studies

Destanie B. Dupps, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Maverick Derby Green, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Mara Dawn Hemel, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Mara Dawn Hemel, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Alixandra L. Most, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Jaelynn Marie Sis, Bachelor of Science in Education

Joanna Marie Todd, Bachelor of Science

Mary-Hannah Jesikah Frisbie, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Kylea B. Slaton, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Rebecca Lynn Barr, Bachelor of General Studies

Katelyn Marie Burkhart, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Nicole Leanne Dick, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Gabriella Garcia, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Lindsey Jane Kepka, Education – Master of Science in Education

Kaleb Joseph King, Bachelor of Science in Education

Ibn Jamil McClelland, Bachelor of General Studies

Alexis McHugh, Bachelor of Arts

Marie J. Moses, Bachelor of General Studies

Benjamin John Mosier, Bachelor of General Studies

Michelle Patton, Bachelor of Science in Health Studies

Denise Ruth Powell, Special Education – Master of Science

Derek Shine Racette, Special Education – Master of Science

Tahnee Rochelle Smith, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Joel Derek Vinson, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Carly May Begley, Education Administration – Master of Science

Shiloh Nadene Blasdel, Counseling – Master of Science

Emily Coffman, Bachelor of Arts

Riley Woodward, Bachelor of Social Work

Margaret Faye Woodward, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

Heather Renee Johnson, Bachelor of Business Administration

Amanda Woodard, Education – Master of Science in Education

Grant Lynn Rowley, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Brady Logan Stephenson, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Kassidy Kaye Clarke, Bachelor of Science

Hugo Fuentes, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Jill Diane DeWerff, Education – Master of Science in Education

Matthew DeWerff, Education Administration – Master of Science

Nicholas Vance Larmer, Bachelor of Science in Technology Leadership

Robert E. Learned IV, Bachelor of Science

Madison Shaye Mittie, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

Miranda Dawn Nicholson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Cailey Perkins, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Micheal Simmons, Bachelor of Science

Todd Spreer, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jonathon Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Kendra Lanae True, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Brooklyn Anne Walker, Counseling – Master of Science

Dannielle Nicole Dickerson, Bachelor of Music

Dannielle Nicole Dickerson, Bachelor of Music

Steven Michael Buresh, Education – Master of Science in Education

Taylor S. Nelson, Bachelor of Business Administration

Callee R. Pfannenstiel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Taylor Shea Stahl, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Brooke N. Werner, Bachelor of Science in Education

Bailey Shay Werner, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Brayden Matthew Winters, Bachelor of Business Administration

Brayden Matthew Winters, Bachelor of Business Administration

Blake Allan Bouchey, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Eleanor Astrid Carlson, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Tabitha R Haselhorst, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Jewell Grace Lois Dinsmore, Bachelor of Arts

Kip Keeley, Education – Master of Science in Education

Chase Tyler Klozenbucher, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Alexandria M. Karlin, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Kaitlin Dewerff, Bachelor of General Studies

Macey Jade Steckel, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Macey Jade Steckel, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Matthew Basgall, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Garrett Lee Ewers, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Kelly Rhea Hendryx, Education – Master of Science in Education

Micah David Nuss, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Chandler Allie Reich, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Chandler Allie Reich, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Taylor Rae Murphy, Special Education – Master of Science

Ethan Ray Sprecker, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Mckayla Lynn Berg, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Charles Jay Boyd, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Braydon Lee Boyer, Bachelor of Music

Fernando Avila Castro, Bachelor of Social Work

Austin Michael Chart, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Austin Michael Chart, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Devon L. Cooper, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Rodolfo Diaz-Garay, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Devin Gregory Feil, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Hannah E. Feldman, Bachelor of Arts

Hannah E. Feldman, Bachelor of Arts

Callum Dwayne Grevas, Counseling – Master of Science

Anne Marie Hayes, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Charles Love Winters III, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Ashley Marie Juenemann, Education – Master of Science in Education

Brooke R. Keller, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Riley N. Miller, Bachelor of General Studies

Cierah Colleen Nunemaker, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Ana Laura Ortega-Castruita, Bachelor of Social Work

Carlee Jean Palmateer, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Mikayla Louise Resley, Bachelor of Social Work

Christy L. Rothchild, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Laurie C. Rutherford, Education Administration – Master of Science

Laurie C. Rutherford, Education Administration – Master of Science

Kourtney Jordan Sweet, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Jessica Joy Urbina, History – Master of Arts

Crystal J. Hammerschmidt, Art – Master of Fine Arts

Jessica Dearden, Education – Master of Science in Education

Lucas Grant Ellis, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jose Alexis Loza, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Katie McGonagle, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Kaitlyn Paige Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Matthew C. Tuttle, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Jordan Scott Doll, Education Administration – Master of Science

Trevor Thomas Meyer, Bachelor of Business Administration

Gwendolyn Elizabeth White, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Blaire Elise Hoeme, Bachelor of Arts

Sabrina Ashley Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Education

Delaney M. Lorenz, Bachelor of Science

Rachel Anna Ewertz, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Rachel Anna Ewertz, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Kaylee E. Goddard, Counseling – Master of Science

Jason W. Anderson, Bachelor of Business Administration

Hannah Marie Berk, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Meliesa Hope Griswold, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Donald Ray Brooks, Jr., Bachelor of General Studies

Brianna Dory Alise Rose, Bachelor of Science in Education

Rebecca Dawn Schmidt, Bachelor of Business Administration

Tiffany Anne Way, Bachelor of Science in Education

Taylor Kay Garcia, Education Administration – Master of Science

Nathaniel Price, Bachelor of Business Administration

James Helms, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Bobbie Rae Juaneza, Psychology – Master of Science

Amber Cheri’ Kellogg, Education – Master of Science in Education

Melissa Ann Meade, Education – Master of Science in Education

Elizabeth L. Norris, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Jamie Marie Parks, Bachelor of Science in Education

Ian Michael Sackett, Bachelor of Science

Sahil Anil, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Sahil Anil, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Caitlin Elaine Dailey, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Amber Leighann Fisher, Bachelor of Arts

Lindsay Michelle Maes, Bachelor of General Studies

Stephanie K. Mendenhall, Education – Master of Science in Education

Theresa Marie Kremer, Education – Master of Science in Education

Isaiah “Ike” Bartel, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Amber Nicole Fortine, Education – Master of Science in Education

Julie Christine Rader, Special Education – Master of Science

Graci Adysson Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Education

Darien D. Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Carly Marie Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Alec Michael Bevis, Bachelor of Science

John P. Bogle, Bachelor of Business Administration

Melissa Anne Bush, Counseling – Master of Science

Cole Archer Carmichael, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Lailah Ann Marie Collins, Bachelor of Science

Melissa C. Courter, Counseling – Master of Science

Joshua D. Cox, Bachelor of Business Administration

Roxanne Cox, Bachelor of Business Administration

Maryanne L. Cruz, Special Education – Master of Science

Ashlee Davis, Bachelor of Arts

Marcello Esposti, Bachelor of Science in Education

Marcello Esposti, Bachelor of Science in Education

Colette Gallant, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Isaiah Kyree Gates, Bachelor of Science in Education

Isaiah Kyree Gates, Bachelor of Science in Education

Renee Lynn Gillespie, Bachelor of General Studies

Joshua Dean Hall, Education – Master of Science in Education

Mick Emerson Harris, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training

Alexis Adrian Head, Education – Master of Science in Education

Christopher William Hogan, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Adriana Holguin, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jessica Danyelle Howell, Bachelor of Business Administration

Adriana Johnson, Bachelor of General Studies

Jose Luis Hernandez, Jr., Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Jose Luis Hernandez, Jr., Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Chandler Harrison Kelley, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Maren C, Kingery, Bachelor of Science

Arianna Janee’ Kirk, Bachelor of Business Administration

Joshua Michael Knolla, Geosciences – Master of Science

Kathy J. Lindsey, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Tamara J. Luce, Bachelor of Science

Kathryn B. Ludlam, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Asia L. Mackey, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Jessica M. McLeod, Bachelor of Business Administration

Nicole Yvette Miller, Bachelor of Science

Daniella E. Nahrendorf, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Stephanie Rose Nicks, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Richard Carl Noel, Bachelor of Science in Education

Patric Daniel Northrop, Associate of Applied Science in Applied Technology And Leadership

Olivia Oneslager, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

Benjamin A. Parks, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Daisy Victoria Perez, Bachelor of Arts

Kathryn Elizabeth Perry, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Abby R. Pfeifer, Bachelor of Science

Carson Pierce, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Jamie M. Pope, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Andrew J. Prigmore, Bachelor of General Studies

Ashley Michelle Proehl, Advanced Professional Studies – Education Specialist

Victoria Reyes, Bachelor of Science in Education

Isabelle Rose Reynolds, Bachelor of Science

Micquille Allen Robinson, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Ashley Marie Runberg, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Ashley Marie Runberg, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Katherine Elise Saengerhausen, Associate of General Studies

Elizabeth Smith, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jane Elizabeth Soden, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kaila Elaine Spring, Counseling – Master of Science

Trevon Tatum, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Tia C. Wagner, Bachelor of Science in Education

Victoria Lynn Walker, Bachelor of Arts

Michael Alan Williams, Education Administration – Master of Science

Kylie Kay-Ann Yates, Associate of General Studies

Anthony J. Anaya, Bachelor of Science

Michael Joe Dominguez, Bachelor of Science in Technology Leadership

Cyntha Nohemi Garibay, Bachelor of Social Work

Larissa Lujan, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Saul Mendoza-Holguin, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Andrea Marie Moreno, Education – Master of Science in Education

Silvia Lorena De La O, Bachelor of Arts

Adam J. Regier, Education – Master of Science in Education

Brittany Weber, Education – Master of Science in Education

Karya Kennedy, Special Education – Master of Science

Brit Dewey, Education Administration – Master of Science

Mason Thomas Jones, Bachelor of Business Administration

Taylor Aaliyah White, Biology – Master of Science

Abigail Kayte Duensing, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Mallory Benortham, Bachelor of Science

Ramon Arthur Brice, Education – Master of Science in Education

Anthony James Brown, Education Administration – Master of Science

Brett Timothy Buckner, Bachelor of Business Administration

Madyson Francis Campbell, Bachelor of Science

Desirae Copeland, Bachelor of Arts

Bryce Henry Cowan, Bachelor of Business Administration

Macyn Brynne Decker, Bachelor of Science

Molly D. Dillman, Bachelor of Science in Education

Bridget Ann Garvin, Bachelor of General Studies

Avary Ann Huff, Bachelor of Science in Tourism And Hospitality Management

Cassidy Kay Kraus, Bachelor of Science in Education

Rebecca Elizabeth Lutz, Education Administration – Master of Science

Krista Jean Martin, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Victoria Samantha Medrano, Psychology – Master of Science

Zachary N. Nuss, Bachelor of Business Administration

Amber Ryann Rathbun, Bachelor of General Studies

Clinton E. Schrenk, Bachelor of Business Administration

Tayler Michelle Smith, Bachelor of Business Administration

Chelsey Blake Stephenson, Bachelor of Science in Education

Rose Michelle Sumaya, Education – Master of Science in Education

Emily Lee Swanson, Bachelor of Science in Education

Hannah Marie Weaver, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Jaclynn Gail Williams, Special Education – Master of Science

Dustin Williams, Bachelor of Business Administration

Trisha Lianne Wodke, Bachelor of General Studies

Rhiannon Rosalie Mullins, Bachelor of Music

Rhiannon Rosalie Mullins, Bachelor of Music

Kaylin Marie Schaben, Bachelor of Business Administration

Spencer Alan Goff, Education – Master of Science in Education

Cameron William Gray, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Sianna Tanae Miller, Bachelor of Science in Education

Sianna Tanae Miller, Bachelor of Science in Education

Tayler Nicole Thorson, Bachelor of General Studies

Morgan Anne Makings, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Kennedy Paige Rietzke, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Paige L. Brooks, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Natasha Jo Colby, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Amber J Conaway, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jodi Marie Frydendall, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Verenis Barragan Horta, Bachelor of Science

Holly Kay Timmons, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Mariah Pfeifer, Bachelor of Science

Diego A. Delgadillo, Bachelor of Business Administration

Natasha M. Werth, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Audrey R. Mercer, Bachelor of Science in Tourism And Hospitality Management

Devin Lee Berens, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Caleb Carrasco, Bachelor of Business Administration

Timothy J. Chaffee, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Meleny Aideth Jacome-Banuelos, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Deisy Moreno-Valdez, Bachelor of Arts

Abigail Marioni Bustillos, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jessica S. Maciel-Morales, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Jessica S. Maciel-Morales, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Andreia Rose Moore, Counseling – Master of Science

Hailey Dawn Teeter, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kodi Lynn Allen, Psychology – Master of Science

Jordan Schmidt, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Elaina Renae Garrett, Education – Master of Science in Education

Lacy B. Robertson, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Andria Dry, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Courtney Anne Nadir, Bachelor of Science in Education

Zachary W. Nelson, Biology – Master of Science

Anthony J. Scantlin, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Tricia Michelle Carney, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Cadyn D. Dixon, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Hannah E. Johnston, School Psychology – Education Specialist

Brittney Menges, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jayln Mettlen, Bachelor of Social Work

Jaden A. Reeh, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Rayanna Mary Schmidt, Bachelor of Science

Jordyn Brooke Slaven, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Jordyn Brooke Slaven, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Kellyn Wahlmeier, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Gabrielle Jeannine Wilson, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

Bethany Dawn Wright, Bachelor of Science in Education

Desire’e Wark, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Katie Nicole Crossland, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Sarah Christine Gibbs, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Janae Kristin Huxman, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jason Lee Mowery, Bachelor of Business Administration

Valerie C. Scott, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Abigail Dawn Anderson, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jacqueline Kathleen Brown, Bachelor of Science in Technology Leadership

Mariah K. Conrad-Wallin, Bachelor of Science

Lanie Catherine Page, Bachelor of Science in Education

Garrett Marshall Larson, Education – Master of Science in Education

Russell Medley, Education Administration – Master of Science

Michelle Lynn Stuhlsatz, Special Education – Master of Science

Aaron Kevin Stuenkel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Crystal Ayala, Bachelor of Business Administration

Laramie Jo Sotelo, Bachelor of Arts

Angel Daniel Barreras-Villalobos, Bachelor of Science

Angel Marie Fetty, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Tanner Wayne Hassell, Bachelor of General Studies

Courtney Danielle Young, Education – Master of Science in Education

Rebecca Raymond, Bachelor of Science

Regan Dawn German Jacobs, Education – Master of Science in Education

Joanna Lee Marie Smith, Special Education – Master of Science

Niki M. Aktipis, Education – Master of Science in Education

Ruby Catherine Barnett, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Julie Elizabeth Boulware, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Samira M. Farfan, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Viviana Lizarraga, Psychology – Master of Science

Katrina F. Brooks, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Sarah Elizabeth Kennedy, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Xavier Samuel Tomlin, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Jonathan Thomas Austin, Bachelor of Business Administration

Sabah Yamin Baig, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Zeever Zahra Baqar, Bachelor of Science

Gedion Bogale, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Russell Cady, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Caitlyn Mackenzi Davis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Christina DeWitt, School Psychology – Education Specialist

Joseph Dollahon, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Alexander Christopher Egbert, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jose A. Gonzalez, Associate of Applied Science in Applied Technology And Leadership

Kimberly Goree, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Amanda Renae Hayes, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Stacey Ann Holcomb, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

John L. Brown III, Bachelor of General Studies

Maricella Johnson-Villalovoz, Bachelor of Science in Business Education

Shanna Dawn Jowers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Franklin Kamuran, Bachelor of Science in Tourism And Hospitality Management

Idrees Khan, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Jonathan Andrew Lowe, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Michael Taylor Machado, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Magdalene Kate Moy, Education – Master of Science in Education

Magdalene Kate Moy, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jennifer Mumby, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Jhonatan Isai Medina Perez, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Alejandro Sanabria, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Sarah Cathleen Swasey, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Aron Paul Tripp, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Katina Elisabeth Varzos, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Treya Winfield, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Jakob Vaughn Witt, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Jenna Jain Acheson, Bachelor of General Studies

Makenna Lynn Allen, Bachelor of Business Administration

Izabel Victoria Antle, Bachelor of Arts

Monique Virginia Apodaca, Education Administration – Master of Science

Tatum Archer Ashburn, Bachelor of Science

Kyra Paige Barrett, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

Corie Darleen Baudoindajoux, Psychology – Master of Science

Hanna Grace Bealby, Bachelor of Science

Stefani Bender-Przybylski, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Brooke Lynn Bronniman, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Hailee Rachelle Bustamante, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Sydni Jane Van Cleave, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Austin Josiah Cole, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Ali Janae Colwell, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Mikayla Rose Conaway, Bachelor of Science

William F. Daniel, Bachelor of Business Administration

William F. Daniel, Bachelor of Business Administration

Erin Michelle Edwards, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Katie Ann Evans, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Nicole Corinne Ferree, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Dain R. Grimes, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Lindsay Handy, Education Administration – Master of Science

Jill Haugse, Associate of Applied Science in Applied Technology And Leadership

Jeffery G. Heminway, Education – Master of Science in Education

Josie Ann Marie Hemphill, Bachelor of Arts

Josie Ann Marie Hemphill, Bachelor of Arts

Jeffrey Brian Hillis, Counseling – Master of Science

Emily Lauren Hipp, Bachelor of Business Administration

Sadie Jane Holloway, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Briauna Whitney Hysaw, Bachelor of Arts

Briauna Whitney Hysaw, Bachelor of Arts

David Lee Sutton II, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Cade Ingram, Bachelor of Arts

Nora Katherine Lazerus, Biology – Master of Science

Emmalee Marie Mason, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

David James McAdams, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Haley Lareigh McCorkle, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Emily Lynn Meyer, Bachelor of Arts

Kaylie K. Molloy, Bachelor of Science in Education

Savannah Sunshine O’Reilly, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Jordan Makenzie Parker, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Rina Alexa De Paz, Bachelor of Arts

Daikota Aneice Perry, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Jessica Rachelle Peterson, Bachelor of Science

Megan Marie Rayl, Bachelor of Music

Megan Marie Rayl, Bachelor of Music

Abigail Elizabeth Reed, Counseling – Master of Science

Victoria Adrianna Robles, Bachelor of Social Work

Vanessa Flores Sanchez, Bachelor of Science

Amber Nichole Smith, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Zariah Zhane Smith, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Richard A. Swift, Bachelor of Business Administration

Savannah Paige Vigil, Bachelor of Social Work

Joshua Christopher Walker, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Padraic Walsh, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Beatrice N. Walsh, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Tyler Webb, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Nikki Lynn White, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Nikki Lynn White, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Baylee Hunter Willems, Bachelor of General Studies

Nicole Louise Zuniga, Education Administration – Master of Science

Jean Marie Ruggiero, Bachelor of Science

Dana April Deskins, Bachelor of General Studies

Christopher Flaker, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Michelle Beatriz Garcia, Special Education – Master of Science

Theodore S. Hessing, Bachelor of Arts

Kathryn Rebecca Jackson, Bachelor of Science

Gina-Marie Pack, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Jason Price, Bachelor of General Studies

Jeffrey A. Knight, Bachelor of Business Administration

Stephanie Marilyn Martin, Bachelor of Science in Technology Leadership

Samuel Talmadge Martin, Bachelor of General Studies

Cathleen T. Nugue, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Andrea Julie Scoggins, Bachelor of General Studies

Joshua D. Thomas, Education – Master of Science in Education

Jonah Nicholas Wagoner, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Sian Marie Weekley, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Sierra Graham Williams, Bachelor of Arts

Alexis Elaine Jamison, School Psychology – Education Specialist

Jessica Lee Thornton, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Nancy Lynell Bobak, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Katherine Lee Craven, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Lindsey Solterbeck, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Kristina Botova, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Eric Deguzman, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Tufan Erdogdu, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Korey Guidry, Education Administration – Master of Science

George M. Leblanc, Bachelor of General Studies

Brian Lindstrom, Bachelor of Business Administration

Ryan Michael St. Peters, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Heather Elizabeth Ragan, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

David C. Spielbauer, Bachelor of Business Administration

Justin Tuazon, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Benjamin Robert Barkey, Advanced Professional Studies – Education Specialist

Aaron Thomas Carmer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Brian Nix, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Lauren Marie Samko, Biology – Master of Science

Michael Riley Barrett, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Kendra Beasley, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Nicole Jeanette Brunt, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Kaylee Jo Hayes, Bachelor of General Studies

Makenzie Marie Putnam, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Keaton Paul Tuttle, Education – Master of Science in Education

Takisha Mae Knapp, Bachelor of General Studies

Jamie Lane Chapman, Bachelor of General Studies

Tallinn Touchet, Bachelor of Science in Education

Joanne P. Richard, Bachelor of General Studies

Will Fried, Education – Master of Science in Education

Michael Anthony Rodrigues, Education – Master of Science in Education

Dayra G. Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Hafid Benamara, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Meredith Ann McGroarty, Bachelor of Business Administration

Nusaybah Sabir Abdul-Lateef, Associate of General Studies

April M. Halcomb, Special Education – Master of Science

Jason Kraushaar, Bachelor of General Studies

Amy Joann Schmidt, Education – Master of Science in Education

Daniel Sute, History – Master of Arts

Rachael Jordan Washburn, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Kirsten Granstrom-Arndt, Biology – Master of Science

Tara Klinski, School Psychology – Education Specialist

Wyatt Donald Lanning, Bachelor of Arts

Wyatt Donald Lanning, Bachelor of Arts

Jocelyn Ann Wallace, Bachelor of Science

Ellis R. Dorsey, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Ashley Akeson, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Adam Gordon Blackstock, Bachelor of Business Administration

McKenzie Rayann Cunningham, Communication – Master of Science

Lynn Chi Do, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Bradley G. Farley, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Alexa Gabriele Franks, Geosciences – Master of Science

Hamad Hamdi, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Laura Ann Jacobo, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kalene BreeAnn Jochems, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Danielle L. Suzanne Johnson, Special Education – Master of Science

Donald Andrew MacLeod, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Adriana Chavez Nabors, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Kelly JoAnn Neland, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Dana Danielle Neuenschwander, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Bonnie Lynn Olson, Bachelor of General Studies

Kresha Danelle Richardson, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

James Austin Salisbury, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Sean Matthew Sensenich, History – Master of Arts

Trivah Latah Sorrells, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Samantha Lynn Squires, Bachelor of Science in Education

Megan Elizabeth Standefer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Arlette C. Stratton, Education – Master of Science in Education

Samantha Lucille Tabb, Education Administration – Master of Science

Jordan Thompson, Bachelor of Science

Jerrad D. Watts, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Allison Pardis, Biology – Master of Science

Courtney Wilkinson, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Benjamin Ray Womelsdorf, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Corinne Elizabeth Baier, Bachelor of Business Administration

Brock Samuel Barton, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Erica L. Barwick, Bachelor of Science

Jessica Lynn Bishop, Special Education – Master of Science

Jessica Ann Boyce, Bachelor of Social Work

Rachel A. Casselman, Education – Master of Science in Education

Michael A. Coffey, Bachelor of Business Administration

Heidi Lee Darby, Bachelor of Science in Health Studies

Jennifer L. Fernau, Social Work – Master of Social Work

Craig William Freeburg, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Brooke Emily Guthrie, Bachelor of Science in Business Education

Brooke Emily Guthrie, Bachelor of Science in Business Education

Abby R. Hadenfeldt, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Abby R. Hadenfeldt, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Evan Patrick Harre, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Courtney Harwager, Special Education – Master of Science

Daniel Hill, Education – Master of Science in Education

Mckenna E. Holloway, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Michael John Holmes, Bachelor of Science

Mikayla Lynn Horn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Rebecca Hubbard, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

David Kabanje, Advanced Professional Studies – Education Specialist

Brenton Lee Keesee, Psychology – Master of Science

Halle Ann Knigge, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

Jordan Reed Krizek, Education Administration – Master of Science

Madison Leigh McCoy, Psychology – Master of Science

David M. Pratt, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Samantha Ann Reorda, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Carra L. Sahs, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Grant Michael Schmidt, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Sydney Lynn Simmons, Bachelor of Science in Education

Huntyr Baylee Stutterheim, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Laken M. Vrbas, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Amy J. Warner, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Jonathan Charles White, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Krystal Ann Wilke, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Mattie Anastasia Windholz, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Hanna Ann Wright, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Alyssa Rayanne Wright, Bachelor of Science

Hailey N. Zulkoski, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Shannon Aleah Goodman, Bachelor of Science

Lisa Marie Hovden, Bachelor of Business Administration

Warren F. Ames, Jr., Associate of Applied Science in Applied Technology And Leadership

Kara D. Ballew, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Ruby Carter, Special Education – Master of Science

Veronica Mariya Chneider, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

Danielle M. Cohen, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Roshni Desai, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Miladys Diaz-Vrablik, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Geraldine Gabriel, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Jason Robert Keller, Bachelor of Business Administration

Kristina Perdicaro, Education Administration – Master of Science

Mackenzie Leigh Allen, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Amy K. Baldonado, School Psychology – Education Specialist

Bobby Michael Baros, Bachelor of Science in Medical Diagnostic Imaging

Halen R. Emerson, Education – Master of Science in Education

Monica One Feather, Psychology – Master of Science

Deborah Lynn Bowman, Education – Master of Science in Education

Joseph Woods, Jr., Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Brian Allan Keil, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Patrick Kelly, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Giovanni Lopez, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Kristen Marie Mallon, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Kate McAfee, Bachelor of Science in Education

Dereke T. Moseley, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Kirah Ziniqua Rochford, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Keila Nicole Sanabria, Bachelor of Science

Natasha Sullivan, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Spencer Jordan Anduss, School Psychology – Education Specialist

Matthew Eads, Geosciences – Master of Science

Sarah Hallyburton, Biology – Master of Science

Dawn Marie Kaveckas, Bachelor of Business Administration

Nikki Flynn, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Joshua Michael Franke, History – Master of Arts

Leisha S. Lewis, Bachelor of General Studies

Curtis Daniel Lindsey, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Brett Michael McCrery, History – Master of Arts

Jaymz Anthony McKind, Education – Master of Science in Education

Bree Ramey, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Ambriael Al-Hakiem, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Alba Marina Diaz-Aguilar, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Mallory Jo Fischer, Bachelor of Science

Britta Hartman, Education Administration – Master of Science

Ashleigh Erin Packard, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Amanda Rios, Bachelor of Business Administration

Adam Blake Robertson, Special Education – Master of Science

Kyanne Lee Schroeder, Speech-Language Pathology – Master of Science

Lindsey A. Seimears, Nursing – Master of Science in Nursing

Alyssa Freeman Terrien, Education – Master of Science in Education

Krysta Lynette Hays Varner, School Psychology – Education Specialist

Brian R. Buck, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Andrew Webster Clark, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Jamie Colbert, School Psychology – Education Specialist

Michelle A. Edling, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Tanner Evan Hoffman, Art – Master of Fine Arts

Jay Wasser, Jr., Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Helena K. Mueller, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Travis Lee Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Amanda Christine Tirko, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Brianna Danielle Watson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Eva M. Yerkes, Counseling – Master of Science

Shalita Anderson Bowens, Bachelor of Arts

Robert Scott Smith, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Robert Scott Stogner, Education Administration – Master of Science

Robin Ashley Buchholz, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Allison Joy Argo, Advanced Professional Studies – Education Specialist

Brianna Ingram, Bachelor of Business Administration

Stephanie Danielle Isbel, Bachelor of Science in Sociology

Mitchell Weston Lukens, Geosciences – Master of Science

Billy A. Adames, Education – Master of Science in Education

Charles Toby Allen, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Brett Alan Bassinger, Education – Master of Science in Education

Christopher Ollan Blount, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Mitchell Cain, History – Master of Arts

Erin Elizabeth Chernak, History – Master of Arts

Juan Carlos Colegio, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Jill Davidson, Bachelor of Science in Health And Human Performance

Morgan Dewitt, Education – Master of Science in Education

Chad Michael Dixon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Stephanie Miller Gillen, Advanced Professional Studies – Education Specialist

Kathryn J. Green, Bachelor of Science in Education

Allison M. Locher, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Jason L. Morrow, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Rita Ozomah, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Thien H. Pham, Bachelor of Arts

Elizabeth Uchenna Ehirim Roberts, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Beau Braxton Roth, Bachelor of Science in Communication Sciences And Disorders

Braxton Roth, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jose Hector Rubio, Bachelor of Social Work

Curtis J. Ruder, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Alyson Jade Ryberg, Bachelor of Arts

Eli Wesley Sheppard, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Deborah J. Smith, Bachelor of Science

Rebekah Spain, Geosciences – Master of Science

Sharon Grace Fulcher Tracy, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

Shannon Trevino, Counseling – Master of Science

Angelica Villarreal, Bachelor of Arts

Evan Walter, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Michael D. Jarvis, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Renee Southam Reid, instructional Technology – Master of Science

George Robert Barrett, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Selena L. Bonomelli, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

  1. Blayre Burke, Education – Master of Science in Education

Zachary D. Daniels, Education – Master of Science in Education

Michelle Mayer, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Catherine Annette Wilson, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Crystal Marie Heitz, Bachelor of Science in Organizational Leadership

Veasna Mean Mam, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Shawnna Midland, Bachelor of Science in Education

Michelle Louise Sario, Bachelor of Business Administration

Ethan C. Smith, History – Master of Arts

Kristen Analise Uri, Liberal Studies – Master of Liberal Studies

James Michael Ihle, Bachelor of Arts

Kelly Brendel, Nursing – Doctorate of Nursing Practice

Shari L Bromeisl, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Jarrett Evan Brown, Bachelor of General Studies

Kasey Hulteen, Bachelor of Business Administration

Justin Paul Kilchenmann, Bachelor of Business Administration

Marie Elaine Newville, Bachelor of Science in Education

Erica Nicole Smith, Bachelor of Science in Education

Patrick Bonine, Bachelor of Science in Geosciences

Karyn E. Forbes, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture

Jacob Matthew Douglas, Bachelor of Business Administration

Jialu Cen, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Kaiyun Fan, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Yao Li, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Chang Liu, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Qiupeng Sui, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

HaoBin Zhang, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Lindsay Meredith Fuller, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Muhammad M. AbuYousef, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Arvin Borja Flores, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Daphne Franco-Fridley, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kota Wakasa, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Marc El Najjar, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

Jennifer Gonzalez, Bachelor of Science in Technology Studies

Dewayne Charles. Hafen, Bachelor of General Studies

Suraj Aryal, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Abdulgafar Olatunji Jaji, instructional Technology – Master of Science

Agustin Meza Cameron, Bachelor of Business Administration

Gretchen Rodríguez Velázquez, Bachelor of Science in information Networking And Telecommunications

Nerea Castellano Jarandilla, Bachelor of Arts

Pol Van Riet Miranda, Bachelor of Business Administration

Yasoda Deva, Special Education – Master of Science

Fatih Orhan Gurbuz, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Casey Helena Pottorff, Professional Studies – Master of Professional Studies

Mark Richard Blacklee, Education – Master of Science in Education

Matthew Paul Dunn, Health And Human Performance – Master of Science

Lewis Jordan Hallett, Business Administration – Master of Business Administration

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *